Kirill Petukhov

# 26
Position
Forward
Date of birth
16.02.2004
Place of Birth
Solikamsk, Russia
Age
18 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
98 kg
Height
202 cm

Athlete's Career

Achievements

2021 VTB Youth United League champion

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Euroleague Junior Tournament
2 (0)
13:06
4 -/3 -/1 4/4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 2 1
2019-20
2 (0)
13:06
4 -/3 -/1 4/4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 2 1
Promitheas
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
ratiopharm Ulm
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Stellazzurra Academy
10:31
4 -/3 -/- 4/4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 2 2
Bayern
02:35
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Average 6:33 2.0 0.0% 0.0% 100.0% 0.0 1.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5
Average 6:33 2.0 0.0% 0.0% 100.0% 0.0 1.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5
Youth Championship
66 (36)
18:53:23
420 130/254 25/91 85/124 80 204 284 81 47 72 21 13 120 112 531
2021-22
34 (23)
12:50:26
309 94/183 21/73 58/90 54 153 207 53 34 50 13 11 66 78 394
Zenit M
01:40
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
*
04:41
0 -/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 1 - - - 1 - -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
09:56
2 1/2 -/- -/4 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - - 2 -
UNICS-2
25:49
7 2/8 1/4 -/- 3 6 9 1 - 1 - - 4 - 3
Samara-2
*
19:25
7 3/6 -/1 1/1 2 4 6 2 2 3 - - - 1 11
Samara-2
*
26:23
6 3/8 -/2 -/2 2 4 6 - - 1 - - 1 1 2
Avtodor 2
*
07:27
5 -/- 1/2 2/2 - - - - - 2 - - 5 1 -2
Avtodor 2
*
29:37
3 1/6 -/3 1/1 1 9 10 4 1 - - 1 1 2 10
Zenit M
*
13:32
2 -/3 -/- 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 -1
Zenit M
*
27:51
11 5/8 -/3 1/1 - 9 9 2 1 - - - 4 4 17
Parma-M
*
29:40
12 4/6 -/2 4/6 4 8 12 4 2 2 - - 2 3 23
Parma-M
*
19:26
6 1/1 1/4 1/2 1 7 8 3 1 3 - - 4 2 9
Khimki-2
*
31:21
12 4/10 -/2 4/4 4 4 8 1 2 1 - 1 3 5 15
Khimki-2
*
31:22
11 3/8 1/4 2/2 2 4 6 1 1 1 - 1 1 4 12
Zenit M
*
31:46
26 7/9 3/5 3/3 4 3 7 1 2 1 3 - 3 4 35
Zenit M
*
28:06
13 6/11 -/2 1/2 1 6 7 5 - - 1 1 3 2 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
23:32
6 2/4 -/3 2/4 3 4 7 2 - 2 - - 1 2 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
23:01
17 3/4 3/4 2/2 3 1 4 1 1 1 1 - 2 2 21
MBA-2
*
28:40
3 1/5 -/3 1/2 - 8 8 2 1 - - 1 1 3 7
MBA-2
23:17
17 4/4 1/2 6/6 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 - - 3 24
Runa-2
*
16:14
4 2/5 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - - - 2
Runa-2
24:31
2 1/3 -/3 -/- 1 7 8 - - 4 - - 2 - -1
Samara-2
*
29:14
20 3/3 4/5 2/4 3 3 6 2 - - - - - 2 27
Samara-2
*
23:43
4 2/5 -/2 -/3 3 3 6 1 3 2 1 1 4 3 3
Avtodor 2
*
25:11
10 4/7 -/- 2/3 3 5 8 - 2 4 - - 1 3 14
Avtodor 2
*
23:46
9 2/5 1/2 2/4 3 3 6 1 1 - 2 1 2 4 14
Parma-M
22:54
7 2/3 1/1 -/1 - 5 5 2 2 - - - 1 1 14
Parma-M
28:55
13 6/8 -/3 1/1 - 6 6 2 1 6 1 - 2 1 11
Khimki-2
25:39
13 3/4 1/3 4/9 1 5 6 2 - 3 1 - 3 5 13
Khimki-2
*
22:08
9 3/6 -/1 3/4 1 7 8 3 2 2 - - 4 3 14
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
23:47
9 3/6 1/2 -/- 1 7 8 2 - 2 - 1 3 2 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
16:02
12 2/6 2/3 2/2 1 5 6 2 2 2 - 1 1 3 16
Enisey-2
*
21:42
11 4/6 -/- 3/3 1 7 8 2 2 2 - - 2 3 20
Enisey-2
*
30:08
20 7/11 -/1 6/10 3 7 10 3 1 1 1 2 1 5 27
Average 22:40 9.1 51.4% 28.8% 64.4% 1.6 4.5 6.1 1.6 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.3 1.9 2.3 11.6
2020-21
25 (12)
4:52:34
94 29/57 4/16 24/31 24 35 59 22 11 19 7 1 47 31 110
Enisey-2
17:05
8 1/3 1/1 3/4 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 4 2 7
Khimki-2
02:34
0 -/3 -/- -/- 4 - 4 - - - - - - 1 2
Khimki-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
09:01
0 -/- -/- -/- - 3 3 - - 1 - - 4 - -2
UNICS-2
12:29
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 2 - 2 - - 1 - -
UNICS-2
17:38
8 3/6 -/3 2/3 2 2 4 1 - 1 2 1 1 4 9
N.Novgorod 2
10:14
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 1 - - - 3 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
*
08:23
5 1/2 1/2 -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 3
MBA-2
*
15:50
3 1/1 -/- 1/1 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 1 1 5
MBA-2
*
18:55
5 1/2 -/1 3/3 1 4 5 1 - - - - 1 2 10
Runa-2
02:34
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - - 2 - -1
Runa-2
*
09:03
0 -/- -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
17:33
10 3/4 1/3 1/1 - 6 6 1 - 3 - - 4 2 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
12:20
7 3/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 2 1 - - - 1 1 12
Zenit M
*
03:06
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 - 1
Zenit M
12:15
6 1/2 -/- 4/4 2 1 3 - - 1 - - 2 3 8
Khimki-2
05:36
3 -/1 1/1 -/2 - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 1
Khimki-2
08:41
4 2/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 3 1 3
Avtodor 2
*
07:32
2 -/2 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 3 1 1
Avtodor 2
10:06
6 3/4 -/- -/1 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 3 8
Samara-2
*
13:10
5 2/2 -/- 1/2 1 - 1 2 1 2 1 - 1 2 8
Samara-2
*
13:28
0 -/3 -/1 -/- 2 1 3 1 - 2 - - 2 1 -3
UNICS-2
*
17:41
2 1/3 -/2 -/- - 1 1 3 - - - - 2 2 2
N.Novgorod 2
02:03
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 1 1
Enisey-2
*
29:42
8 4/7 -/1 -/- 4 2 6 3 1 1 4 - 3 1 15
Enisey-2
15:35
8 2/5 -/- 4/4 1 4 5 1 3 2 - - 1 2 13
Average 11:42 3.8 50.9% 25.0% 77.4% 1.0 1.4 2.4 0.9 0.4 0.8 0.3 0.0 1.9 1.2 4.4
2019-20
7 (1)
1:10:23
17 7/14 -/2 3/3 2 16 18 6 2 3 1 1 7 3 27
Primorje 2
04:57
0 -/2 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - - - - 1 2 - -4
Primorje 2
06:21
0 -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - -1
Parma-M
*
11:14
0 -/2 -/- -/- - - - - 1 2 - - 2 - -5
N.Novgorod 2
18:13
6 3/3 -/- -/- - 3 3 2 1 - - - 2 - 10
N.Novgorod 2
14:11
4 2/2 -/- -/- - 6 6 2 - - 1 - - - 13
UNICS-2
07:00
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - 4 4 1 - 1 - - - 1 7
UNICS-2
08:27
5 2/3 -/1 1/1 1 1 2 - - - - - - 2 7
Average 10:03 2.4 50.0% 0.0% 100.0% 0.3 2.3 2.6 0.9 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.1 1.0 0.4 3.9
Average 17:10 6.4 51.2% 27.5% 68.5% 1.2 3.1 4.3 1.2 0.7 1.1 0.3 0.2 1.8 1.7 8.0
Preseason Tournaments
4 (3)
1:21:34
26 8/19 -/2 10/14 6 16 22 2 4 12 1 - 8 11 29
2021-22
1 (1)
19:40
2 1/2 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 2 2 4
Irkut
*
19:40
2 1/2 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 2 2 4
Average 19:40 2.0 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 4.0
2020-21
3 (2)
1:01:54
24 7/17 -/1 10/14 5 13 18 2 3 11 1 - 6 9 25
N.Novgorod 2
22:53
8 2/5 -/- 4/4 1 3 4 - 2 1 - - 1 4 13
Parma-M
*
15:38
7 1/2 -/- 5/8 3 2 5 - 1 7 - - 3 4 3
Samara-2
*
23:23
9 4/10 -/1 1/2 1 8 9 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 9
Average 20:38 8.0 41.2% 0.0% 71.4% 1.7 4.3 6.0 0.7 1.0 3.7 0.3 0.0 2.0 3.0 8.3
Average 20:24 6.5 42.1% 0.0% 71.4% 1.5 4.0 5.5 0.5 1.0 3.0 0.3 0.0 2.0 2.8 7.3

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2021-22
34 (23)
12:50:26
309 94/183 21/73 58/90 54 153 207 53 34 50 13 11 66 78 394
Youth Championship
34 (23)
12:50:26
309 94/183 21/73 58/90 54 153 207 53 34 50 13 11 66 78 394
Zenit M
01:40
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
*
04:41
- -/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 1 - - - 1 - -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
09:56
2 1/2 -/- -/4 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - - 2 -
UNICS-2
25:49
7 2/8 1/4 -/- 3 6 9 1 - 1 - - 4 - 3
Samara-2
*
19:25
7 3/6 -/1 1/1 2 4 6 2 2 3 - - - 1 11
Samara-2
*
26:23
6 3/8 -/2 -/2 2 4 6 - - 1 - - 1 1 2
Avtodor 2
*
07:27
5 -/- 1/2 2/2 - - - - - 2 - - 5 1 -2
Avtodor 2
*
29:37
3 1/6 -/3 1/1 1 9 10 4 1 - - 1 1 2 10
Zenit M
*
13:32
2 -/3 -/- 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 -1
Zenit M
*
27:51
11 5/8 -/3 1/1 - 9 9 2 1 - - - 4 4 17
Parma-M
*
29:40
12 4/6 -/2 4/6 4 8 12 4 2 2 - - 2 3 23
Parma-M
*
19:26
6 1/1 1/4 1/2 1 7 8 3 1 3 - - 4 2 9
Khimki-2
*
31:21
12 4/10 -/2 4/4 4 4 8 1 2 1 - 1 3 5 15
Khimki-2
*
31:22
11 3/8 1/4 2/2 2 4 6 1 1 1 - 1 1 4 12
Zenit M
*
31:46
26 7/9 3/5 3/3 4 3 7 1 2 1 3 - 3 4 35
Zenit M
*
28:06
13 6/11 -/2 1/2 1 6 7 5 - - 1 1 3 2 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
23:32
6 2/4 -/3 2/4 3 4 7 2 - 2 - - 1 2 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
23:01
17 3/4 3/4 2/2 3 1 4 1 1 1 1 - 2 2 21
MBA-2
*
28:40
3 1/5 -/3 1/2 - 8 8 2 1 - - 1 1 3 7
MBA-2
23:17
17 4/4 1/2 6/6 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 - - 3 24
Runa-2
*
16:14
4 2/5 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - - - 2
Runa-2
24:31
2 1/3 -/3 -/- 1 7 8 - - 4 - - 2 - -1
Samara-2
*
29:14
20 3/3 4/5 2/4 3 3 6 2 - - - - - 2 27
Samara-2
*
23:43
4 2/5 -/2 -/3 3 3 6 1 3 2 1 1 4 3 3
Avtodor 2
*
25:11
10 4/7 -/- 2/3 3 5 8 - 2 4 - - 1 3 14
Avtodor 2
*
23:46
9 2/5 1/2 2/4 3 3 6 1 1 - 2 1 2 4 14
Parma-M
22:54
7 2/3 1/1 -/1 - 5 5 2 2 - - - 1 1 14
Parma-M
28:55
13 6/8 -/3 1/1 - 6 6 2 1 6 1 - 2 1 11
Khimki-2
25:39
13 3/4 1/3 4/9 1 5 6 2 - 3 1 - 3 5 13
Khimki-2
*
22:08
9 3/6 -/1 3/4 1 7 8 3 2 2 - - 4 3 14
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
23:47
9 3/6 1/2 -/- 1 7 8 2 - 2 - 1 3 2 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
16:02
12 2/6 2/3 2/2 1 5 6 2 2 2 - 1 1 3 16
Enisey-2
*
21:42
11 4/6 -/- 3/3 1 7 8 2 2 2 - - 2 3 20
Enisey-2
*
30:08
20 7/11 -/1 6/10 3 7 10 3 1 1 1 2 1 5 27
Average 22:40 9.1 51.4% 28.8% 64.4% 1.6 4.5 6.1 1.6 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.3 1.9 2.3 11.6
Preseason Tournaments
1 (1)
19:40
2 1/2 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 2 2 4
Irkut
*
19:40
2 1/2 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 2 2 4
Average 19:40 2.0 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 4.0
Average 22:40 9.1 51.4% 28.8% 64.4% 1.6 4.5 6.1 1.6 1.0 1.5 0.4 0.3 1.9 2.3 11.6
2020-21
25 (12)
4:52:34
94 29/57 4/16 24/31 24 35 59 22 11 19 7 1 47 31 110
Youth Championship
25 (12)
4:52:34
94 29/57 4/16 24/31 24 35 59 22 11 19 7 1 47 31 110
Enisey-2
17:05
8 1/3 1/1 3/4 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 4 2 7
Khimki-2
02:34
- -/3 -/- -/- 4 - 4 - - - - - - 1 2
Khimki-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
09:01
- -/- -/- -/- - 3 3 - - 1 - - 4 - -2
UNICS-2
12:29
- -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 2 - 2 - - 1 - -
UNICS-2
17:38
8 3/6 -/3 2/3 2 2 4 1 - 1 2 1 1 4 9
N.Novgorod 2
10:14
- -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 1 - - - 3 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
*
08:23
5 1/2 1/2 -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 3
MBA-2
*
15:50
3 1/1 -/- 1/1 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 1 1 5
MBA-2
*
18:55
5 1/2 -/1 3/3 1 4 5 1 - - - - 1 2 10
Runa-2
02:34
- -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - - 2 - -1
Runa-2
*
09:03
- -/- -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
17:33
10 3/4 1/3 1/1 - 6 6 1 - 3 - - 4 2 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
12:20
7 3/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 2 1 - - - 1 1 12
Zenit M
*
03:06
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 - 1
Zenit M
12:15
6 1/2 -/- 4/4 2 1 3 - - 1 - - 2 3 8
Khimki-2
05:36
3 -/1 1/1 -/2 - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 1
Khimki-2
08:41
4 2/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 3 1 3
Avtodor 2
*
07:32
2 -/2 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 3 1 1
Avtodor 2
10:06
6 3/4 -/- -/1 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 3 8
Samara-2
*
13:10
5 2/2 -/- 1/2 1 - 1 2 1 2 1 - 1 2 8
Samara-2
*
13:28
- -/3 -/1 -/- 2 1 3 1 - 2 - - 2 1 -3
UNICS-2
*
17:41
2 1/3 -/2 -/- - 1 1 3 - - - - 2 2 2
N.Novgorod 2
02:03
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 1 1
Enisey-2
*
29:42
8 4/7 -/1 -/- 4 2 6 3 1 1 4 - 3 1 15
Enisey-2
15:35
8 2/5 -/- 4/4 1 4 5 1 3 2 - - 1 2 13
Average 11:42 3.8 50.9% 25.0% 77.4% 1.0 1.4 2.4 0.9 0.4 0.8 0.3 0.0 1.9 1.2 4.4
Preseason Tournaments
3 (2)
1:01:54
24 7/17 -/1 10/14 5 13 18 2 3 11 1 - 6 9 25
N.Novgorod 2
22:53
8 2/5 -/- 4/4 1 3 4 - 2 1 - - 1 4 13
Parma-M
*
15:38
7 1/2 -/- 5/8 3 2 5 - 1 7 - - 3 4 3
Samara-2
*
23:23
9 4/10 -/1 1/2 1 8 9 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 9
Average 20:38 8.0 41.2% 0.0% 71.4% 1.7 4.3 6.0 0.7 1.0 3.7 0.3 0.0 2.0 3.0 8.3
Average 11:42 3.8 50.9% 25.0% 77.4% 1.0 1.4 2.4 0.9 0.4 0.8 0.3 0.0 1.9 1.2 4.4
2019-20
9 (1)
1:23:29
21 7/17 -/3 7/7 2 19 21 6 3 5 1 2 9 5 28
Euroleague Junior Tournament
2 (0)
13:06
4 -/3 -/1 4/4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 2 1
Promitheas
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
ratiopharm Ulm
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Stellazzurra Academy
10:31
4 -/3 -/- 4/4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 2 2
Bayern
02:35
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Average 6:33 2.0 0.0% 0.0% 100.0% 0.0 1.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.5
Youth Championship
7 (1)
1:10:23
17 7/14 -/2 3/3 2 16 18 6 2 3 1 1 7 3 27
Primorje 2
04:57
- -/2 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - - - - 1 2 - -4
Primorje 2
06:21
- -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - -1
Parma-M
*
11:14
- -/2 -/- -/- - - - - 1 2 - - 2 - -5
N.Novgorod 2
18:13
6 3/3 -/- -/- - 3 3 2 1 - - - 2 - 10
N.Novgorod 2
14:11
4 2/2 -/- -/- - 6 6 2 - - 1 - - - 13
UNICS-2
07:00
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - 4 4 1 - 1 - - - 1 7
UNICS-2
08:27
5 2/3 -/1 1/1 1 1 2 - - - - - - 2 7
Average 10:03 2.4 50.0% 0.0% 100.0% 0.3 2.3 2.6 0.9 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.1 1.0 0.4 3.9
Average 09:17 2.3 41.2% 0.0% 100.0% 0.2 2.1 2.3 0.7 0.3 0.6 0.1 0.2 1.0 0.6 3.1
All Seasons
68 (36)
19:06:29
424 130/257 25/92 89/128 80 207 287 81 48 74 21 14 122 114 532
Average 16:52 6.2 50.6% 27.2% 69.5% 1.2 3.0 4.2 1.2 0.7 1.1 0.3 0.2 1.8 1.7 7.8
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2021-22 2 21:05 4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 -
15.04.2022
Universitet Road 69:86 - - - - - - - 1 1 - - -
02.04.2022
Temp SUMZ-UMMC Road 103:73 - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
13.03.2022
Universitet Road 100:99 - 21:05 4 - 2 - - 1 1 - - -
30.01.2022
Dynamo Home 102:72 2 - - - - 2 - 1 1 - - -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 1 -

Photo