CSKA U19
The match is over
Tver
25 December 2021 Saturday / 16:00 MSK

Russian Junior Basketball League
Semifinal Round. Group B1

Place: Tver

Crew Chief: Evgeniy Korolkov (Voronez)
Referee: Aleksey Gromtsev (Cherepovets)
Umpire: Konstantin Tkachenko (Vladivostok)
Commissioner: Vyacheslav Yakovlev (St.Petersburg)

By Quarters 1 2 3 4 Final
CSKA U19 25
20/45
17/62
19/81
81
Olympic Reserve School 14
18/32
13/45
23/68
68
  +11 +2 +4 -4 +13

CSKA U19

# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
14 SHIRINKIN Vadim
28:05
+10 18 2/4 4/10 2/2 - 4 4 3 4 1 - - 2 1 19
16 SADIKOV Nikolay
21:16
+4 2 -/4 -/3 2/2 - 2 2 3 1 - - - 2 2 1
18 ANIKIN Yaroslav
32:01
+13 20 7/12 1/1 3/3 3 3 6 5 - 3 - - 2 4 25
20 KORNAKOV Igor
16:06
+3 1 -/1 -/3 1/2 - 1 1 5 1 2 - - 1 1 1
22 PRONIN Maksim
13:02
+8 9 3/4 1/2 -/- 2 2 4 - 1 - - - 4 - 8
24 ZATSEPIN Daniel
18:38
+8 1 -/2 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 2 2 2 - - 3 2 1
26 PETUKHOV Kirill
25:01
+8 19 2/5 2/5 9/10 2 3 5 1 1 - - - 2 5 22
43 ABRAMOV Daniil
13:59
+5 4 2/4 -/1 -/- 2 3 5 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1
77 ANTSYPEROV Kirill
11:10
+6 - -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 1 - -1
87 ROMANENKO Roman
9:27
+5 5 1/3 1/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 - 2
97 LAGUTIN Maksim
8:57
-5 2 1/3 -/- -/- - - - 1 - 2 - - 4 - -5
TEAM 2 5 7 7
HC KUZNETSOV Ilya -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
81 18/44
40%
9/26
34%
18/21
85%
11 27 38 22 11 14 0 1 25 15 81

Olympic Reserve School

68 19/39
48%
4/17
23%
18/27
66%
11 32 43 21 7 24 1 0 15 25 84
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2 KUDINOV Yevgeniy
4:08
-1 - -/1 -/1 -/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 -3
4 ZADOROZHNIY Makar
10:12
-5 6 1/1 -/1 4/5 - 2 2 - - - - - - 6 12
7 GERASIMOV Semyon
24:37
-8 20 3/6 3/5 5/6 1 1 2 6 1 3 - - 2 5 23
10 LOGINOV Dmitriy
9:05
-5 5 1/1 1/1 -/- - - - 2 - 1 - - 1 - 5
12 PAVLYCHEV Lev
16:58
-16 5 2/4 -/3 1/2 1 4 5 3 2 3 - - 3 1 4
13 KHOTKO Fyodor
26:10
+1 8 2/5 -/3 4/5 1 4 5 3 - 2 - - 4 4 7
19 TYUPAYEV Arseniy
27:12
-14 10 5/7 -/- -/1 3 11 14 2 1 1 1 - 3 3 24
30 FYODOROV Yegor
1:52
- - -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
35 LAVROV Nikita
18:24
-2 4 1/3 -/2 2/2 - 5 5 5 1 7 - - - 2 6
70 SMURYGIN Sergey
5:25
-4 2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - 2
77 ZABARA Danil
17:13
-9 8 3/8 -/1 2/4 2 3 5 - - 3 - - 2 3 3
87 SOROKIN Timofey
6:58
-2 - -/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - 2 3 - - - - -2
TEAM 2 1 3 3
HC STARKOV Ruslan -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR

Legend:

Min - Minutes played
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made-Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
Rb - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
+/- - Plus/Minus
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + Rb + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)
CSKA U19
CSKA
Points
Olympic Reserve School
TVE
70
Field Goal
56
40
2-points %
48
34
3-points %
23
85
Free Throws %
66
CSKA U19
CSKA
Rebounds
Olympic Reserve School
TVE
38
Total
43
11
Offensive
11
27
Defensive
32
CSKA U19
CSKA
Others
Olympic Reserve School
TVE
22
Assists
21
11
Steals
7
14
Turnovers
24
0
Blocks
1
25
Fouls
15
81
Performance Index Rating
84