CSKA U19
The match is over
Nizhniy Tagil
23 December 2022 Friday / 08:00 MSK

Russian Junior Basketball League
Semifinal Round. Group B1

Place: Nizhniy Tagil

Crew Chief: Alyona Viytovich (Tyumen)
Referee: Kristina Bazhenova (Yekaterinburg)
Umpire: Yegor Vasenev (Russia)
Commissioner: Aleksey Nagibin (Kazan)

By Quarters 1 2 3 4 Final
CSKA U19 23
20/43
35/78
25/103
103
Rusichi U19 24
19/43
15/58
17/75
75
  -1 +1 +20 +8 +28

CSKA U19

# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
15 LUKYANOV Andrey
23:02
+14 18 4/6 3/6 1/2 3 4 7 1 1 4 2 1 2 1 17
20 GORBACHEV Maksim
20:54
-1 5 2/8 -/1 1/2 4 4 8 - - 2 - 1 4 2 -
21 GULYAYEV Mikhail
25:16
+28 2 1/3 -/4 -/- 2 3 5 3 - 4 - - 3 - -3
27 KOSYAKOV Nikita
4:47
+4 4 2/2 -/- -/- 3 1 4 - - - 1 - - - 9
29 PANASYUK Aleksandr
24:27
+9 19 6/11 1/3 4/6 3 3 6 4 1 3 1 1 4 6 20
44 KOREN Danil
7:37
-6 6 3/3 -/- -/- 4 2 6 - - - - - 2 - 10
47 NOVIKOV Sergey
25:06
+34 23 4/5 5/6 -/- 1 6 7 2 1 2 1 - 3 - 27
69 LAGUTIN Maksim
26:41
+23 13 5/13 -/2 3/6 5 10 15 10 1 5 1 - 3 3 22
87 ROMANENKO Roman
13:35
+20 6 3/7 -/- -/- 3 2 5 - - - - - 2 - 5
99 KLUBBE Denis
28:35
+15 7 1/5 -/7 5/8 - 7 7 1 1 4 - - 4 8 2
TEAM 1 8 9 9
HC KUZNETSOV Ilya -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
103 31/63
49%
9/29
31%
14/24
58%
29 50 79 21 5 24 6 3 27 20 118

Rusichi U19

75 21/66
31%
2/18
11%
27/37
72%
12 28 40 6 15 11 3 6 20 26 57
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
1 PAVLOV Ilya
19:11
-27 - -/4 -/1 -/- 2 4 6 - 1 1 1 - 2 - -
4 SHEPELEV Sergey
7:10
- - -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
11 VOROBYEV Aleksey
17:05
-28 9 3/8 1/7 -/- - 1 1 2 - 2 - 1 3 - -5
12 PIKALOV Nikita
7:42
-13 5 1/1 -/- 3/4 - - - - - - 1 - 4 2 3
16 KHARCHENKO Nikita
20:21
-2 1 -/4 -/1 1/2 - - - 1 1 1 - 2 2 1 -7
20 SHATUNOV Ivan
28:47
-12 10 1/3 1/4 5/5 5 7 12 1 2 - - - 2 2 20
24 KOSTANYAN Dmitriy
4:31
- - -/1 -/3 -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - -6
31 ALEKSANDROV Timofey
18:06
-10 5 1/8 -/- 3/4 - 4 4 - 2 - - - 2 2 3
32 ODNODVORTSEV Dmitriy
4:52
-5 - -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
38 RUBLEV Bogdan
37:38
-22 23 7/23 -/- 9/14 3 6 9 1 6 2 1 2 4 12 23
43 ISHAKOV Nikita
34:37
-21 22 8/14 -/1 6/8 - 2 2 1 3 3 - 1 - 7 22
TEAM 2 4 6 6
HC PLOKHIKH Kirill -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR

Legend:

Min - Minutes played
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made-Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
Rb - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
+/- - Plus/Minus
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + Rb + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)
CSKA U19
CSKA
Points
Rusichi U19
RUS
92
Field Goal
84
49
2-points %
31
31
3-points %
11
58
Free Throws %
72
CSKA U19
CSKA
Rebounds
Rusichi U19
RUS
79
Total
40
29
Offensive
12
50
Defensive
28
CSKA U19
CSKA
Others
Rusichi U19
RUS
21
Assists
6
5
Steals
15
24
Turnovers
11
6
Blocks
3
27
Fouls
20
118
Performance Index Rating
57