The match is over
Moscow
25 October 2021 Monday / 13:15 MSK
Timiryazevskaya Sports School
CSKA U19

Russian Junior Basketball League
Preliminary Round. Group С

Place: Moscow, Timiryazevskaya Sports School

Crew Chief: Natalia Gerasimova (Moscow)
Referee: Andrey Semyonov (Ryazan)
Umpire: Yevgeniy Shulmin (Krasnoyarsk)
Commissioner: Aleksandr Dyakonov (Orel)

By Quarters 1 2 3 4 Final
Spartak 23
12/35
17/52
15/67
67
CSKA U19 21
27/48
26/74
15/89
89
  -2 +15 +9 0 +22

Spartak

# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
4 SKOTNIKOV Sergey
18:06
-8 15 6/11 -/3 3/4 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 5 4 9
6 PELIPENKO Ruslan
30:42
-8 11 4/15 1/2 -/- - - - 5 7 5 1 2 3 1 3
7 AVDOKHIN Aleksey
7:02
+4 - -/2 -/1 -/- - - - - 1 - - 1 - - -3
8 BAGRINTSEV Timofey
1:39
-1 - -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 - -3
10 NIKONOV Aleksey
37:07
-24 14 6/9 -/- 2/2 5 3 8 - 4 5 - 1 3 2 16
11 LAPTEV Andrey
22:16
-11 4 -/4 1/3 1/2 - 4 4 8 2 4 1 1 3 2 6
13 KOLPACHEV Ilya
24:52
-27 10 3/12 1/4 1/3 2 - 2 1 - 1 - - 2 4 -
14 KIKTEV Daniil
38:37
-16 12 5/14 -/1 2/6 8 7 15 - 5 3 1 2 4 4 14
16 BORODACH Ivan
3:12
-4 - -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 3 - -3
18 SHULGA Luka
2:18
+3 - -/- -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - - - 1
19 KOROBKA Nikita
13:05
-18 1 -/- -/- 1/2 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 2
20 PETROV Vladimir
1:04
- - -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
TEAM 5 2 7 3 4
HC GAMBURG Yuriy -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
67 24/68
35%
3/14
21%
10/19
52%
22 20 42 14 21 23 3 7 25 18 46

CSKA U19

89 31/67
46%
2/9
22%
21/25
84%
25 36 61 13 13 30 7 3 18 24 109
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
5 GORBACHEV Maksim
16:21
-7 4 2/3 -/- -/- 3 - 3 1 - 3 1 - - - 5
14 SHIRINKIN Vadim
24:01
+21 13 2/10 2/7 3/3 3 2 5 4 - 2 - 1 2 5 9
18 ANIKIN Yaroslav
23:07
+15 16 6/8 -/- 4/4 4 7 11 2 1 3 - - 2 4 27
20 KORNAKOV Igor
18:54
+18 13 3/4 -/1 7/9 1 4 5 - - 1 - - 1 6 18
24 ZATSEPIN Daniel
25:04
+19 13 5/6 -/1 3/4 - 4 4 1 6 6 - - 2 2 15
27 KOSYAKOV Nikita
15:12
+1 6 3/5 -/- -/- 4 1 5 1 1 2 1 - 1 - 9
35 POPOV Kirill
21:40
+22 11 5/9 -/- 1/1 1 5 6 2 2 3 1 1 3 1 12
43 ABRAMOV Daniil
18:21
+15 11 4/11 -/- 3/4 4 4 8 - - 3 2 - 3 2 9
80 GUSEV Rostislav
2:18
+2 2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - 1 3
87 ROMANENKO Roman
12:14
-14 - -/6 -/- -/- 3 3 6 - 1 2 1 - - - -
97 LAGUTIN Maksim
22:48
+18 - -/4 -/- -/- 2 2 4 2 2 5 1 1 4 3 -2
TEAM 4 4 4
HC KUZNETSOV Ilya -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR

Legend:

Min - Minutes played
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made-Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
Rb - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
+/- - Plus/Minus
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + Rb + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)
Spartak
SPA
Points
CSKA U19
CSKA
82
Field Goal
76
35
2-points %
46
21
3-points %
22
52
Free Throws %
84
Spartak
SPA
Rebounds
CSKA U19
CSKA
42
Total
61
22
Offensive
25
20
Defensive
36
Spartak
SPA
Others
CSKA U19
CSKA
14
Assists
13
21
Steals
13
23
Turnovers
30
3
Blocks
7
25
Fouls
18
46
Performance Index Rating
109