Grigoriy Nikolayev
# 31
Position
Guard
Date of birth
19.01.2006
Place of Birth
Kaliningrad (Russia)
Age
18 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
78 kg
Height
200 cm
Athlete's Career
Achievements
Statistics by leagues
G(S) | MIN | PTS | 2FG | 3FG | FT | OR | DR | TR | AS | ST | TO | BLK | SR | F | FD | PIR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junior Basketball League |
24 (4)
|
4:01:42
|
66 | 18/48 | 7/32 | 9/12 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 24 |
  09.03.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
23:26
|
8 | 4/5 | -/3 | -/- | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
  08.03.24 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
18:04
|
2 | 1/3 | -/3 | -/- | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | - | -6 | |
  06.03.24 • Runa |
13:03
|
9 | 3/3 | 1/1 | -/- | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 8 | |
  05.03.24 • Parma U19 |
*
|
15:58
|
6 | -/2 | 2/4 | -/- | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 3 |
  04.03.24 • TSK Ural |
22:30
|
6 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
  10.02.24 • Rusichi U19 |
03:17
|
0 | -/1 | -/2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -4 | |
  09.02.24 • MBA U19 |
04:12
|
2 | 1/1 | -/1 | -/- | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | |
  06.02.24 • Parma U19 |
05:58
|
2 | -/- | -/1 | 2/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
  05.02.24 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
02:38
|
0 | -/1 | -/1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | -2 | |
  25.12.23 • Samara Junior |
*
|
11:08
|
2 | 1/4 | -/2 | -/- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
  24.12.23 • Zenit UOR-1 |
12:26
|
10 | 3/6 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |
  22.12.23 • Runa |
*
|
09:33
|
4 | 1/3 | -/- | 2/2 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 6 |
  21.12.23 • MBA U19 |
10:19
|
2 | -/2 | -/1 | 2/2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | |
  20.12.23 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
05:46
|
0 | -/3 | -/- | -/- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -1 | |
  09.11.23 • Kaliningrad Region |
*
|
15:26
|
7 | 2/4 | 1/3 | -/- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 5 |
Average | 11:35 | 4.0 | 40.5% | 23.1% | 80.0% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | |
  19.03.23 • MBA Energiya |
11:53
|
3 | 1/3 | -/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | -1 | |
  17.03.23 • South Elephant |
05:43
|
0 | -/1 | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | -3 | |
  16.03.23 • Parma U19 |
08:02
|
0 | -/1 | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
  15.03.23 • Samara Junior |
08:38
|
0 | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | |
  13.02.23 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
10:54
|
0 | -/- | -/2 | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | -4 | |
  12.02.23 • Runa |
08:16
|
3 | -/1 | 1/1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
  10.02.23 • MBA U19 |
03:45
|
0 | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | -1 | |
  09.02.23 • ORS-4 |
05:39
|
0 | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | |
  08.02.23 • Zenit UOR-1 |
05:08
|
0 | -/- | -/1 | -/- | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -1 | |
Average | 7:33 | 0.7 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | -1.0 | |
Average | 10:04 | 2.8 | 37.5% | 21.9% | 75.0% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | |
Preseason Tournaments |
7 (2)
|
1:29:20
|
26 | 3/9 | 6/11 | 2/3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13 | - | 1 | 7 | 2 | 13 |
  26.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
*
|
19:25
|
8 | -/1 | 2/2 | 2/3 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 5 |
  20.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
*
|
17:27
|
3 | -/1 | 1/2 | -/- | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
  02.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
11:23
|
3 | -/1 | 1/2 | -/- | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | |
Average | 16:05 | 4.7 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | |
  19.09.22 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
13:49
|
5 | 1/3 | 1/1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | |
  18.09.22 • Tofas U18 |
09:24
|
2 | 1/1 | -/2 | -/- | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
  17.09.22 • Zenit Junior |
05:29
|
3 | -/- | 1/1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | |
  14.09.22 • Universitet Yugra |
12:23
|
2 | 1/2 | -/1 | -/- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
Average | 10:16 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | |
Average | 12:46 | 3.7 | 33.3% | 54.5% | 66.7% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | |
Statistics by seasons
G(S) | MIN | PTS | 2FG | 3FG | FT | OR | DR | TR | AS | ST | TO | BLK | SR | F | FD | PIR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-24 |
15 (4)
|
2:53:44
|
60 | 17/42 | 6/26 | 8/10 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 33 |
09.03.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
23:26
|
8 | 4/5 | -/3 | -/- | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
08.03.24 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
18:04
|
2 | 1/3 | -/3 | -/- | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | - | -6 | |
06.03.24 • Runa |
13:03
|
9 | 3/3 | 1/1 | -/- | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 8 | |
05.03.24 • Parma U19 |
*
|
15:58
|
6 | -/2 | 2/4 | -/- | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 3 |
04.03.24 • TSK Ural |
22:30
|
6 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
10.02.24 • Rusichi U19 |
03:17
|
- | -/1 | -/2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -4 | |
09.02.24 • MBA U19 |
04:12
|
2 | 1/1 | -/1 | -/- | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | |
06.02.24 • Parma U19 |
05:58
|
2 | -/- | -/1 | 2/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
05.02.24 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
02:38
|
- | -/1 | -/1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | -2 | |
25.12.23 • Samara Junior |
*
|
11:08
|
2 | 1/4 | -/2 | -/- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
24.12.23 • Zenit UOR-1 |
12:26
|
10 | 3/6 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |
22.12.23 • Runa |
*
|
09:33
|
4 | 1/3 | -/- | 2/2 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 6 |
21.12.23 • MBA U19 |
10:19
|
2 | -/2 | -/1 | 2/2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | |
20.12.23 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
05:46
|
- | -/3 | -/- | -/- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -1 | |
09.11.23 • Kaliningrad Region |
*
|
15:26
|
7 | 2/4 | 1/3 | -/- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 5 |
Average | 11:35 | 4.0 | 40.5% | 23.1% | 80.0% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | |
26.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
*
|
19:25
|
8 | -/1 | 2/2 | 2/3 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 5 |
20.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
*
|
17:27
|
3 | -/1 | 1/2 | -/- | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
02.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
11:23
|
3 | -/1 | 1/2 | -/- | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | |
Average | 16:05 | 4.7 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | |
Average | 11:35 | 4.0 | 40.5% | 23.1% | 80.0% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | |
2022-23 |
9 (0)
|
1:07:58
|
6 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/2 | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 2 | -9 |
19.03.23 • MBA Energiya |
11:53
|
3 | 1/3 | -/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | -1 | |
17.03.23 • South Elephant |
05:43
|
- | -/1 | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | -3 | |
16.03.23 • Parma U19 |
08:02
|
- | -/1 | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
15.03.23 • Samara Junior |
08:38
|
- | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | |
13.02.23 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
10:54
|
- | -/- | -/2 | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | -4 | |
12.02.23 • Runa |
08:16
|
3 | -/1 | 1/1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
10.02.23 • MBA U19 |
03:45
|
- | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | -1 | |
09.02.23 • ORS-4 |
05:39
|
- | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | |
08.02.23 • Zenit UOR-1 |
05:08
|
- | -/- | -/1 | -/- | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | -1 | |
Average | 7:33 | 0.7 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | -1.0 | |
19.09.22 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
13:49
|
5 | 1/3 | 1/1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | |
18.09.22 • Tofas U18 |
09:24
|
2 | 1/1 | -/2 | -/- | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
17.09.22 • Zenit Junior |
05:29
|
3 | -/- | 1/1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | |
14.09.22 • Universitet Yugra |
12:23
|
2 | 1/2 | -/1 | -/- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
Average | 10:16 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | |
Average | 07:33 | 0.7 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | -1.0 | |
All Seasons |
24 (4)
|
4:01:42
|
66 | 18/48 | 7/32 | 9/12 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 24 |
Average | 10:04 | 2.8 | 37.5% | 21.9% | 75.0% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
Personal records
Date | PIR | MIN | PTS | 3FGM | 2FGM | FTM | AS | TR | DR | OR | ST | BLK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-24 | 8 | 23:26 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
09.03.24 • Zenit UOR-1 (67-79)
|
8 | 23:26 | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - |
06.03.24 • Runa (69-78)
|
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
05.03.24 • Parma U19 (61-76)
|
- | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
04.03.24 • TSK Ural (79-70)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
06.02.24 • Parma U19 (65-62)
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.12.23 • Samara Junior (79-69)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
24.12.23 • Zenit UOR-1 (88-72)
|
- | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22.12.23 • Runa (65-64)
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
21.12.23 • MBA U19 (57-71)
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
09.11.23 • Kaliningrad Region (51-97)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
How Many Times |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Date | PIR | MIN | PTS | 3FGM | 2FGM | FTM | AS | TR | DR | OR | ST | BLK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Seasons | 8 | 23:26 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
09.03.24 • Zenit UOR-1 (67-79)
|
8 | 23:26 | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - |
06.03.24 • Runa (69-78)
|
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
05.03.24 • Parma U19 (61-76)
|
- | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
04.03.24 • TSK Ural (79-70)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
06.02.24 • Parma U19 (65-62)
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.12.23 • Samara Junior (79-69)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
24.12.23 • Zenit UOR-1 (88-72)
|
- | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22.12.23 • Runa (65-64)
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
21.12.23 • MBA U19 (57-71)
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
09.11.23 • Kaliningrad Region (51-97)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
16.03.23 • Parma U19 (84-57)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
15.03.23 • Samara Junior (57-91)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
How Many Times
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |