Anton Petukhov

# 13
Position
Forward
Date of birth
20.02.2003
Age
19 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
84 kg
Height
204 cm

Athlete's Career

Achievements

2021 VTB Youth United League champion

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Youth Championship
69 (34)
19:25:36
391 88/178 53/145 56/77 82 122 204 64 62 48 14 8 80 61 457
2021-22
35 (19)
10:50:57
233 53/110 29/81 40/48 58 87 145 36 34 26 12 4 48 41 306
Zenit M
*
10:53
5 1/1 1/1 -/- 2 4 6 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 11
Khimki-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
06:31
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -
Enisey-2
*
31:51
11 3/6 1/3 2/3 5 5 10 - 2 2 1 - - 2 18
Enisey-2
*
30:54
12 4/7 -/3 4/5 - 4 4 4 1 2 1 - 1 3 15
N.Novgorod 2
19:19
12 3/4 2/3 -/- 1 3 4 - 1 - 1 - 2 - 14
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:49
6 2/4 -/3 2/2 1 2 3 3 3 - - - 1 1 10
UNICS-2
*
28:49
15 2/2 2/7 5/5 3 1 4 2 - - 1 - 1 3 19
UNICS-2
*
20:52
7 1/1 1/3 2/2 - 1 1 - 2 - - - 1 1 8
Samara-2
09:29
3 -/- -/1 3/4 2 1 3 1 1 - - - - 2 8
Samara-2
30:46
12 3/6 1/5 3/4 6 11 17 - 2 2 - - 2 2 21
Avtodor 2
27:18
7 2/2 1/4 -/- 3 5 8 2 1 2 - - 2 - 11
Avtodor 2
24:05
12 3/7 2/3 -/- 2 1 3 2 2 1 - 1 2 1 11
Zenit M
18:27
5 -/3 1/1 2/2 1 - 1 - 2 1 - - 1 1 4
Zenit M
26:15
10 1/4 2/5 2/4 4 5 9 2 2 - - - 3 3 15
Parma-M
22:02
7 3/5 -/1 1/1 2 2 4 3 1 1 - - 4 1 8
Parma-M
20:55
16 5/6 2/5 -/- 4 2 6 2 1 - - - 3 - 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:27
8 1/9 2/4 -/- 2 2 4 - 2 - 1 - 1 1 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
22:34
16 5/6 1/3 3/3 1 7 8 1 1 - 1 - 1 3 26
MBA-2
05:05
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
MBA-2
*
07:41
0 -/- -/1 -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 3 - -1
Runa-2
08:03
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - - - 4
Runa-2
*
17:39
0 -/- -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 - 2 - - 1 - 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
12:44
2 1/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 2 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
18:39
4 -/3 -/- 4/4 3 2 5 3 - - - - 1 6 14
UNICS-2
16:13
5 1/3 1/2 -/- 3 5 8 2 1 1 - - 1 - 11
UNICS-2
12:45
5 1/2 1/2 -/- - 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 - 5
Parma-M
07:52
3 1/2 -/- 1/1 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 2 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
18:52
4 -/1 1/3 1/2 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - - 1 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:15
7 1/2 1/1 2/2 - 4 4 - 2 - - - 2 1 11
MBA-2
*
26:08
6 1/2 1/4 1/2 1 3 4 - - 2 2 - 1 2 6
MBA-2
*
20:13
8 1/1 2/3 -/- 1 - 1 - 1 2 1 - 2 - 6
Runa-2
*
05:44
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - - - - - 1 - - - 1 1
Runa-2
*
21:49
4 2/6 -/2 -/- 1 2 3 1 3 2 2 1 2 1 3
Enisey-2
*
19:44
11 4/9 1/2 -/- 4 2 6 4 - 1 - 1 1 1 13
Enisey-2
*
16:15
5 1/3 1/3 -/- 2 1 3 1 1 1 - 1 2 2 4
Average 18:36 6.7 48.2% 35.8% 83.3% 1.7 2.5 4.1 1.0 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.1 1.4 1.2 8.7
2020-21
34 (15)
8:34:39
158 35/68 24/64 16/29 24 35 59 28 28 22 2 4 32 20 151
Enisey-2
16:46
11 -/- 3/5 2/2 2 - 2 3 - 2 - - 4 1 9
Enisey-2
19:30
9 3/3 1/3 -/- 1 3 4 4 1 - - - 1 - 15
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
02:04
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
02:12
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Zenit M
17:19
7 2/2 1/2 -/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 3
Zenit M
03:50
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Khimki-2
*
16:38
2 1/1 -/2 -/- 1 2 3 1 - - - - 3 - 1
Khimki-2
02:02
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
*
25:51
9 2/2 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 - - - - 1 12
Samara-2
*
17:42
6 3/6 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 2 - - - 2 - 5
Avtodor 2
*
23:18
7 2/3 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 1 2 1 - - 2 - 6
Avtodor 2
*
19:19
6 3/4 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 2 - - - 1 - 7
UNICS-2
22:27
11 4/5 1/2 -/2 5 2 7 2 2 - 1 - 1 1 19
UNICS-2
16:48
2 -/- -/3 2/2 - 3 3 - - 2 - - 1 1 -
N.Novgorod 2
*
20:40
8 1/3 2/5 -/2 1 - 1 1 4 2 - 1 2 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
18:29
7 -/1 2/6 1/2 - - - 1 1 1 - - 2 1 1
MBA-2
*
14:51
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
MBA-2
*
23:10
7 -/3 1/3 4/4 - - - 2 2 2 - 1 1 2 4
Runa-2
05:47
2 1/1 -/2 -/1 - 1 1 - 2 - - - - 1 3
Runa-2
*
11:37
2 1/1 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 - - - - - - 3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
24:35
2 1/4 -/1 -/- - - - 4 1 2 - - - - 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
23:06
9 1/2 2/3 1/2 - 2 2 - - - - - 1 1 8
Zenit M
*
19:04
3 -/1 1/1 -/- 1 2 3 2 1 1 - - - - 7
Zenit M
05:30
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - 1 - -3
Avtodor 2
16:54
7 2/4 1/1 -/1 - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 1 4
Avtodor 2
09:07
3 1/2 -/1 1/1 2 - 2 - - - - - - 3 6
Samara-2
*
20:05
7 2/5 1/2 -/- - 3 3 - - 2 - 1 - - 3
Samara-2
06:03
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - - 1 - -
UNICS-2
10:46
3 -/- 1/2 -/- 2 1 3 - - - - - - - 5
UNICS-2
*
15:19
4 -/1 1/1 1/2 - 2 2 - 3 - - - 1 1 7
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:14
12 3/6 2/2 -/- 3 2 5 1 1 1 - - 2 1 14
N.Novgorod 2
09:19
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2
Enisey-2
06:40
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - - 1 - -
Enisey-2
*
24:37
6 2/4 -/1 2/4 1 3 4 - 2 1 1 - 1 3 9
Average 15:08 4.6 51.5% 37.5% 55.2% 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.8 0.6 0.1 0.1 0.9 0.6 4.4
Average 16:54 5.7 49.4% 36.6% 72.7% 1.2 1.8 3.0 0.9 0.9 0.7 0.2 0.1 1.2 0.9 6.6
Preseason Tournaments
6 (5)
2:16:41
44 10/24 4/18 12/16 8 11 19 1 9 9 1 - 8 13 38
2021-22
3 (2)
56:25
16 4/11 1/7 5/5 4 8 12 - 2 2 1 - 4 4 16
Irkut
03:14
3 -/2 1/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - - 1
Runa-2
*
27:01
2 1/5 -/3 -/- 3 3 6 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 2
MBA-2
*
26:10
11 3/4 -/3 5/5 1 5 6 - 1 2 - - 3 4 13
Average 18:48 5.3 36.4% 14.3% 100.0% 1.3 2.7 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.3 0.0 1.3 1.3 5.3
2020-21
3 (3)
1:20:16
28 6/13 3/11 7/11 4 3 7 1 7 7 - - 4 9 22
N.Novgorod 2
*
31:35
14 3/3 2/4 2/2 - - - - 3 2 - - - 2 15
Parma-M
*
20:55
3 -/3 1/4 -/- 3 - 3 1 2 1 - - 1 1 2
Samara-2
*
27:46
11 3/7 -/3 5/9 1 3 4 - 2 4 - - 3 6 5
Average 26:45 9.3 46.2% 27.3% 63.6% 1.3 1.0 2.3 0.3 2.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 1.3 3.0 7.3
Average 22:47 7.3 41.7% 22.2% 75.0% 1.3 1.8 3.2 0.2 1.5 1.5 0.2 0.0 1.3 2.2 6.3

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2021-22
35 (19)
10:50:57
233 53/110 29/81 40/48 58 87 145 36 34 26 12 4 48 41 306
Youth Championship
35 (19)
10:50:57
233 53/110 29/81 40/48 58 87 145 36 34 26 12 4 48 41 306
Zenit M
*
10:53
5 1/1 1/1 -/- 2 4 6 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 11
Khimki-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
06:31
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -
Enisey-2
*
31:51
11 3/6 1/3 2/3 5 5 10 - 2 2 1 - - 2 18
Enisey-2
*
30:54
12 4/7 -/3 4/5 - 4 4 4 1 2 1 - 1 3 15
N.Novgorod 2
19:19
12 3/4 2/3 -/- 1 3 4 - 1 - 1 - 2 - 14
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:49
6 2/4 -/3 2/2 1 2 3 3 3 - - - 1 1 10
UNICS-2
*
28:49
15 2/2 2/7 5/5 3 1 4 2 - - 1 - 1 3 19
UNICS-2
*
20:52
7 1/1 1/3 2/2 - 1 1 - 2 - - - 1 1 8
Samara-2
09:29
3 -/- -/1 3/4 2 1 3 1 1 - - - - 2 8
Samara-2
30:46
12 3/6 1/5 3/4 6 11 17 - 2 2 - - 2 2 21
Avtodor 2
27:18
7 2/2 1/4 -/- 3 5 8 2 1 2 - - 2 - 11
Avtodor 2
24:05
12 3/7 2/3 -/- 2 1 3 2 2 1 - 1 2 1 11
Zenit M
18:27
5 -/3 1/1 2/2 1 - 1 - 2 1 - - 1 1 4
Zenit M
26:15
10 1/4 2/5 2/4 4 5 9 2 2 - - - 3 3 15
Parma-M
22:02
7 3/5 -/1 1/1 2 2 4 3 1 1 - - 4 1 8
Parma-M
20:55
16 5/6 2/5 -/- 4 2 6 2 1 - - - 3 - 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:27
8 1/9 2/4 -/- 2 2 4 - 2 - 1 - 1 1 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
22:34
16 5/6 1/3 3/3 1 7 8 1 1 - 1 - 1 3 26
MBA-2
05:05
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
MBA-2
*
07:41
- -/- -/1 -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 3 - -1
Runa-2
08:03
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - - - 4
Runa-2
*
17:39
- -/- -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 - 2 - - 1 - 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
12:44
2 1/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 2 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
18:39
4 -/3 -/- 4/4 3 2 5 3 - - - - 1 6 14
UNICS-2
16:13
5 1/3 1/2 -/- 3 5 8 2 1 1 - - 1 - 11
UNICS-2
12:45
5 1/2 1/2 -/- - 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 - 5
Parma-M
07:52
3 1/2 -/- 1/1 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 2 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
18:52
4 -/1 1/3 1/2 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - - 1 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:15
7 1/2 1/1 2/2 - 4 4 - 2 - - - 2 1 11
MBA-2
*
26:08
6 1/2 1/4 1/2 1 3 4 - - 2 2 - 1 2 6
MBA-2
*
20:13
8 1/1 2/3 -/- 1 - 1 - 1 2 1 - 2 - 6
Runa-2
*
05:44
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - - - - - 1 - - - 1 1
Runa-2
*
21:49
4 2/6 -/2 -/- 1 2 3 1 3 2 2 1 2 1 3
Enisey-2
*
19:44
11 4/9 1/2 -/- 4 2 6 4 - 1 - 1 1 1 13
Enisey-2
*
16:15
5 1/3 1/3 -/- 2 1 3 1 1 1 - 1 2 2 4
Average 18:36 6.7 48.2% 35.8% 83.3% 1.7 2.5 4.1 1.0 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.1 1.4 1.2 8.7
Preseason Tournaments
3 (2)
56:25
16 4/11 1/7 5/5 4 8 12 - 2 2 1 - 4 4 16
Irkut
03:14
3 -/2 1/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - - 1
Runa-2
*
27:01
2 1/5 -/3 -/- 3 3 6 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 2
MBA-2
*
26:10
11 3/4 -/3 5/5 1 5 6 - 1 2 - - 3 4 13
Average 18:48 5.3 36.4% 14.3% 100.0% 1.3 2.7 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.3 0.0 1.3 1.3 5.3
Average 18:36 6.7 48.2% 35.8% 83.3% 1.7 2.5 4.1 1.0 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.1 1.4 1.2 8.7
2020-21
34 (15)
8:34:39
158 35/68 24/64 16/29 24 35 59 28 28 22 2 4 32 20 151
Youth Championship
34 (15)
8:34:39
158 35/68 24/64 16/29 24 35 59 28 28 22 2 4 32 20 151
Enisey-2
16:46
11 -/- 3/5 2/2 2 - 2 3 - 2 - - 4 1 9
Enisey-2
19:30
9 3/3 1/3 -/- 1 3 4 4 1 - - - 1 - 15
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
02:04
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
02:12
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Zenit M
17:19
7 2/2 1/2 -/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 3
Zenit M
03:50
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Khimki-2
*
16:38
2 1/1 -/2 -/- 1 2 3 1 - - - - 3 - 1
Khimki-2
02:02
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
*
25:51
9 2/2 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 - - - - 1 12
Samara-2
*
17:42
6 3/6 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 2 - - - 2 - 5
Avtodor 2
*
23:18
7 2/3 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 1 2 1 - - 2 - 6
Avtodor 2
*
19:19
6 3/4 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 2 - - - 1 - 7
UNICS-2
22:27
11 4/5 1/2 -/2 5 2 7 2 2 - 1 - 1 1 19
UNICS-2
16:48
2 -/- -/3 2/2 - 3 3 - - 2 - - 1 1 -
N.Novgorod 2
*
20:40
8 1/3 2/5 -/2 1 - 1 1 4 2 - 1 2 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
18:29
7 -/1 2/6 1/2 - - - 1 1 1 - - 2 1 1
MBA-2
*
14:51
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
MBA-2
*
23:10
7 -/3 1/3 4/4 - - - 2 2 2 - 1 1 2 4
Runa-2
05:47
2 1/1 -/2 -/1 - 1 1 - 2 - - - - 1 3
Runa-2
*
11:37
2 1/1 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 - - - - - - 3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
24:35
2 1/4 -/1 -/- - - - 4 1 2 - - - - 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
23:06
9 1/2 2/3 1/2 - 2 2 - - - - - 1 1 8
Zenit M
*
19:04
3 -/1 1/1 -/- 1 2 3 2 1 1 - - - - 7
Zenit M
05:30
- -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - 1 - -3
Avtodor 2
16:54
7 2/4 1/1 -/1 - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 1 4
Avtodor 2
09:07
3 1/2 -/1 1/1 2 - 2 - - - - - - 3 6
Samara-2
*
20:05
7 2/5 1/2 -/- - 3 3 - - 2 - 1 - - 3
Samara-2
06:03
- -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - - 1 - -
UNICS-2
10:46
3 -/- 1/2 -/- 2 1 3 - - - - - - - 5
UNICS-2
*
15:19
4 -/1 1/1 1/2 - 2 2 - 3 - - - 1 1 7
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:14
12 3/6 2/2 -/- 3 2 5 1 1 1 - - 2 1 14
N.Novgorod 2
09:19
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2
Enisey-2
06:40
- -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - - 1 - -
Enisey-2
*
24:37
6 2/4 -/1 2/4 1 3 4 - 2 1 1 - 1 3 9
Average 15:08 4.6 51.5% 37.5% 55.2% 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.8 0.6 0.1 0.1 0.9 0.6 4.4
Preseason Tournaments
3 (3)
1:20:16
28 6/13 3/11 7/11 4 3 7 1 7 7 - - 4 9 22
N.Novgorod 2
*
31:35
14 3/3 2/4 2/2 - - - - 3 2 - - - 2 15
Parma-M
*
20:55
3 -/3 1/4 -/- 3 - 3 1 2 1 - - 1 1 2
Samara-2
*
27:46
11 3/7 -/3 5/9 1 3 4 - 2 4 - - 3 6 5
Average 26:45 9.3 46.2% 27.3% 63.6% 1.3 1.0 2.3 0.3 2.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 1.3 3.0 7.3
Average 15:08 4.6 51.5% 37.5% 55.2% 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.8 0.8 0.6 0.1 0.1 0.9 0.6 4.4
All Seasons
69 (34)
19:25:36
391 88/178 53/145 56/77 82 122 204 64 62 48 14 8 80 61 457
Average 16:54 5.7 49.4% 36.6% 72.7% 1.2 1.8 3.0 0.9 0.9 0.7 0.2 0.1 1.2 0.9 6.6

Personal records

Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
All Seasons 26 31:51 16 3 5 5 4 17 11 6 4 2
26.03.2022
Enisey-2 Road 91:108 - 31:51 - - - - - - - - - -
25.03.2022
Enisey-2 Road 62:85 - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
11.03.2022
UNICS-2 Home 81:78 - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
28.02.2022
Samara-2 Road 69:72 - - - - - - - 17 11 6 - -
24.01.2022
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Home 86:57 26 - 16 - 5 - - - - - - -
20.10.2021
MBA-2 Home 59:61 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
15.10.2021
Runa-2 Home 57:89 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
06.10.2021
Enisey-2 Home 94:50 - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
25.03.2021
Enisey-2 Home 97:85 - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
24.03.2021
Enisey-2 Home 111:71 - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
25.01.2021
N.Novgorod 2 Road 86:69 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
19.12.2020
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Road 76:63 - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 2

Photo