Rafael Tashev
# 24
Position
Point Guard
Date of birth
16.08.2008
Place of Birth
Kaliningrad (Russia)
Age
15 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
74 kg
Height
192 cm
Statistics by leagues
G(S) | MIN | PTS | 2FG | 3FG | FT | OR | DR | TR | AS | ST | TO | BLK | SR | F | FD | PIR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junior Basketball League |
25 (8)
|
9:34:56
|
139 | 40/90 | 10/59 | 29/38 | 13 | 72 | 85 | 59 | 34 | 70 | 5 | 7 | 53 | 30 | 114 |
  28.04.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
00:14
|
0 | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
  27.04.24 • Parma U19 |
05:39
|
3 | -/1 | 1/1 | -/- | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
  25.04.24 • Rusichi U19 |
16:54
|
8 | 1/5 | 2/2 | -/- | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | |
  24.04.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
07:48
|
0 | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | -1 | |
  23.04.24 • TSK Ural |
16:41
|
6 | -/2 | 1/2 | 3/6 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
  09.03.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
*
|
17:58
|
4 | 2/4 | -/2 | -/- | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - |
  08.03.24 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
*
|
27:26
|
6 | 2/5 | -/5 | 2/2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | - | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 2 |
  06.03.24 • Runa |
*
|
27:55
|
4 | 1/4 | -/3 | 2/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 1 |
  05.03.24 • Parma U19 |
*
|
24:55
|
6 | 2/5 | -/2 | 2/2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 11 |
  04.03.24 • TSK Ural |
*
|
24:53
|
6 | 2/4 | -/1 | 2/3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 |
  10.02.24 • Rusichi U19 |
27:54
|
6 | 3/4 | -/3 | -/- | - | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 11 | |
  09.02.24 • MBA U19 |
26:38
|
9 | 1/2 | 1/5 | 4/4 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
  07.02.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
29:23
|
5 | 1/5 | 1/1 | -/- | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | |
  06.02.24 • Parma U19 |
18:50
|
5 | 1/1 | -/3 | 3/4 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
  05.02.24 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
31:31
|
5 | -/3 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
  25.12.23 • Samara Junior |
*
|
29:50
|
3 | 1/1 | -/3 | 1/2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
  24.12.23 • Zenit UOR-1 |
*
|
31:07
|
9 | 4/7 | -/2 | 1/1 | - | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 12 |
  22.12.23 • Runa |
*
|
29:04
|
4 | 2/4 | -/1 | -/- | - | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | 5 |
  21.12.23 • MBA U19 |
30:54
|
11 | 3/6 | -/2 | 5/7 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
  20.12.23 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
32:14
|
6 | 3/5 | -/2 | -/- | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
  14.11.23 • Uralmash U19 |
23:30
|
3 | -/2 | 1/5 | -/- | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | |
  13.11.23 • MBA Dynamo |
15:23
|
5 | 2/5 | -/3 | 1/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | -3 | |
  11.11.23 • Chelbasket-2 |
26:41
|
9 | 3/6 | 1/2 | -/- | - | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
  10.11.23 • AltayBasket |
25:01
|
12 | 4/5 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 18 | |
  09.11.23 • Kaliningrad Region |
26:33
|
4 | 2/4 | -/3 | -/- | - | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | 5 | |
Average | 23:00 | 5.6 | 44.4% | 16.9% | 76.3% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 4.6 | |
Average | 23:00 | 5.6 | 44.4% | 16.9% | 76.3% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 4.6 | |
Preseason Tournaments |
3 (2)
|
1:13:16
|
26 | 7/15 | 3/7 | 3/4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 28 |
  26.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
*
|
23:53
|
4 | -/2 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - |
  20.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
24:15
|
17 | 6/8 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 18 | |
  02.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
*
|
25:08
|
5 | 1/5 | 1/2 | -/- | 3 | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 10 |
Average | 24:25 | 8.7 | 46.7% | 42.9% | 75.0% | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 9.3 | |
Average | 24:25 | 8.7 | 46.7% | 42.9% | 75.0% | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 9.3 | |
Statistics by seasons
G(S) | MIN | PTS | 2FG | 3FG | FT | OR | DR | TR | AS | ST | TO | BLK | SR | F | FD | PIR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-24 |
25 (8)
|
9:34:56
|
139 | 40/90 | 10/59 | 29/38 | 13 | 72 | 85 | 59 | 34 | 70 | 5 | 7 | 53 | 30 | 114 |
28.04.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
00:14
|
- | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
27.04.24 • Parma U19 |
05:39
|
3 | -/1 | 1/1 | -/- | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
25.04.24 • Rusichi U19 |
16:54
|
8 | 1/5 | 2/2 | -/- | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | |
24.04.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
07:48
|
- | -/- | -/- | -/- | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | -1 | |
23.04.24 • TSK Ural |
16:41
|
6 | -/2 | 1/2 | 3/6 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
09.03.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
*
|
17:58
|
4 | 2/4 | -/2 | -/- | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - |
08.03.24 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
*
|
27:26
|
6 | 2/5 | -/5 | 2/2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | - | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 2 |
06.03.24 • Runa |
*
|
27:55
|
4 | 1/4 | -/3 | 2/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 1 |
05.03.24 • Parma U19 |
*
|
24:55
|
6 | 2/5 | -/2 | 2/2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 11 |
04.03.24 • TSK Ural |
*
|
24:53
|
6 | 2/4 | -/1 | 2/3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 |
10.02.24 • Rusichi U19 |
27:54
|
6 | 3/4 | -/3 | -/- | - | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 11 | |
09.02.24 • MBA U19 |
26:38
|
9 | 1/2 | 1/5 | 4/4 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
07.02.24 • Zenit UOR-1 |
29:23
|
5 | 1/5 | 1/1 | -/- | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | |
06.02.24 • Parma U19 |
18:50
|
5 | 1/1 | -/3 | 3/4 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
05.02.24 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
31:31
|
5 | -/3 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
25.12.23 • Samara Junior |
*
|
29:50
|
3 | 1/1 | -/3 | 1/2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
24.12.23 • Zenit UOR-1 |
*
|
31:07
|
9 | 4/7 | -/2 | 1/1 | - | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 12 |
22.12.23 • Runa |
*
|
29:04
|
4 | 2/4 | -/1 | -/- | - | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | 5 |
21.12.23 • MBA U19 |
30:54
|
11 | 3/6 | -/2 | 5/7 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
20.12.23 • Lokomotiv Kuban |
32:14
|
6 | 3/5 | -/2 | -/- | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | |
14.11.23 • Uralmash U19 |
23:30
|
3 | -/2 | 1/5 | -/- | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | |
13.11.23 • MBA Dynamo |
15:23
|
5 | 2/5 | -/3 | 1/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | -3 | |
11.11.23 • Chelbasket-2 |
26:41
|
9 | 3/6 | 1/2 | -/- | - | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
10.11.23 • AltayBasket |
25:01
|
12 | 4/5 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 18 | |
09.11.23 • Kaliningrad Region |
26:33
|
4 | 2/4 | -/3 | -/- | - | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | 5 | |
Average | 23:00 | 5.6 | 44.4% | 16.9% | 76.3% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 4.6 | |
26.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
*
|
23:53
|
4 | -/2 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - |
20.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
24:15
|
17 | 6/8 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 18 | |
02.10.23 • CSKA Sport School |
*
|
25:08
|
5 | 1/5 | 1/2 | -/- | 3 | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 10 |
Average | 24:25 | 8.7 | 46.7% | 42.9% | 75.0% | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 9.3 | |
Average | 23:00 | 5.6 | 44.4% | 16.9% | 76.3% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 4.6 |
Personal records
Legend:
G(S) – Games Played (Starters), MIN – Minutes Played, 2FG – 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted), 2FGM – 2-point Field Goals Made, 3FG – 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted), 3FGM – 3-point Field Goals Made, FT – Free-throws (Made/Attempted), FTM – Free-throw Made, OR – Offensive Rebounds, DR – Defensive Rebounds, TR – Total Rebounds (OR + DR), AS – Assists, F – Fouls, FD – Fouls Drawn, TO – Turnovers, ST – Steals, BLK – Blocks, SR – Shots Rejected, PTS – Points, PIR – Performance Index Rating (Points + Rebounds + Assists + Steals + Blocks + Fouls Drawn) - (Missed Field Goals + Missed Free Throws + Turnovers + Shots Rejected + Fouls Committed),