18 Sep / Sun / 17:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
68 - 69
-1
Tambov
  28 Sep / Wed / 18:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
82 - 60
+22
RSUPE
  11 Oct / Tue / 12:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
74 - 68
+6
UNICS-2
  12 Oct / Wed / 15:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
87 - 70
+17
UNICS-2
  15 Oct / Sat / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
82 - 45
+37
N.Novgorod 2
  16 Oct / Sun / 12:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
77 - 52
+25
N.Novgorod 2
  27 Oct / Thu / 13:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Samara-2
65 - 91
+26
CSKA Junior
  28 Oct / Fri / 13:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Samara-2
42 - 87
+45
CSKA Junior
  31 Oct / Mon / 13:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Avtodor 2
72 - 89
+17
CSKA Junior
  01 Nov / Tue / 13:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Avtodor 2
62 - 90
+28
CSKA Junior
  08 Nov / Tue / 15:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
88 - 58
+30
Khimki-2
  09 Nov / Wed / 15:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
63 - 96
-33
Khimki-2
  22 Nov / Tue / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
78 - 57
-21
CSKA Junior
  23 Nov / Wed / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
84 - 78
-6
CSKA Junior
  26 Nov / Sat / 17:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Zenit M
75 - 80
+5
OT
CSKA Junior
  27 Nov / Sun / 17:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Zenit M
79 - 76
-3
CSKA Junior
  07 Dec / Wed / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Runa-2
  08 Dec / Thu / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Runa-2
  11 Dec / Sun / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
MBA-2
  12 Dec / Mon / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
MBA-2
  26 Dec / Mon / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Enisey-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  27 Dec / Tue / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Enisey-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  09 Jan / Mon
VTB Youth
UNICS-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  10 Jan / Tue
VTB Youth
UNICS-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  13 Jan / Fri
VTB Youth
N.Novgorod 2
vs
CSKA Junior
  14 Jan / Sat
VTB Youth
N.Novgorod 2
vs
CSKA Junior
  23 Jan / Mon
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Avtodor 2
  24 Jan / Tue
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Avtodor 2
  27 Jan / Fri
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Samara-2
  28 Jan / Sat
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Samara-2
  05 Feb / Sun
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Enisey-2
Notification:

Can be rescheduled

  06 Feb / Mon
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Enisey-2
Notification:

Can be rescheduled

  09 Feb / Thu
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Parma-M
  10 Feb / Fri
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Parma-M
  21 Feb / Tue
VTB Youth
Moscow region Basketball Center
Khimki-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  22 Feb / Wed
VTB Youth
Moscow region Basketball Center
Khimki-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  25 Feb / Sat
VTB Youth
Parma-M
vs
CSKA Junior
  26 Feb / Sun
VTB Youth
Parma-M
vs
CSKA Junior
  07 Mar / Tue
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
  08 Mar / Wed
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
  11 Mar / Sat
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Zenit M
  12 Mar / Sun
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Zenit M
  27 Mar / Mon
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
Runa-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  28 Mar / Tue
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
Runa-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  31 Mar / Fri
VTB Youth
Basket Hall Moscow
MBA-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  01 Apr / Sat
VTB Youth
Basket Hall Moscow
MBA-2
vs
CSKA Junior